Scorecard

Brockham Green 2nd Xl v South Park Manor on Sat 21 May 2011 at 13.30
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Brockham Green 2nd Xl Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
253

(0.0 overs)
    
Chris Pitchford Caught  22
Tim Hartley Bowled  5
James Haddow Not Out  111
Nick Reed Caught  11
Anthony Bagshaw Bowled  0 1
Phil Brown Lbw  5
Dan Chipps Caught  0
John Tipping Bowled  80
Matt Jordan  
Andrew Ellis  
Marc Steele  

South Park Manor Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Park Manor Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
181 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Brockham Green 2nd Xl Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Ellis15.0443143.002.87
John Tipping4.001400.003.50
Phil Brown9.021929.502.11
Marc Steele9.0422122.002.44
Nick Reed3.001000.003.33
James Haddow5.0033133.006.60
Matt Jordan4.0026126.006.50