Scorecard

Brockham Green 2nd Xl v Ockley on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 13.30
Brockham Green Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Brockham Green 2nd Xl Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
158

(0.0 overs)
    
Geoff Kirkland Bowled  0
Matt Jordan Caught  14
James Haddow Stumped  28 1
Chris Pitchford Not Out  42
Mike Silence Not Out  42 1 1
Phil Brown   1
Will Stone  
Anthony Bagshaw   1
Andrew Ellis  
Tom Holmes  
Angus Hodge  

Ockley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ockley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
157 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Brockham Green 2nd Xl Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Ellis10.0119119.001.90
Will Stone6.021900.003.17
Phil Brown8.032700.003.38
Mike Silence8.031434.671.75
Anthony Bagshaw2.003000.0015.00
James Haddow7.0024212.003.43
Chris Pitchford6.0118118.003.00