Scorecard

Westcott v Brockham Green 1st Xl on Sat 27 May 2006 at
Brockham Green Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Brockham Green 1st Xl Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
181

(0.0 overs)
    
Darren Jordan Caught  56
Paul Tipping Caught  4
Mike Tapper Caught  54
Dan Jordan Caught  1 2
Billy Scott-Malden Caught  1 1
Neil Fox Bowled  7
Mark Haines Not Out  29
Robert Clark Not Out  8 1
Chris Pitchford  
Andy Morgan  
Matt Jordan  

Westcott Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Westcott Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
184 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Brockham Green 1st Xl Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robert Clark10.0134134.003.40
Matt Jordan8.014900.006.12
Darren Jordan6.0120120.003.33
Mark Haines5.011900.003.80
Billy Scott-Malden10.0240140.004.00
Andy Morgan6.001644.002.67